LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
09.45 - 10.45
Marianna Naselli
10.00 - 11.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Bruno Ragogna
11.00 - 12.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
11.00 - 11.50
Marianna Naselli
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
17.30 - 18.30
Marianna Naselli
Pancafit® Group
sala 2
17.30 - 18.20
Marianna Naselli


Qi Gong
sala 1
18.50 - 19.50
Bruno Ragogna

sala 1
19.50 - 20.10
BOZZOLO DI SETA
Bruno Ragogna


Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
19.00 - 20.00
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni

sala 2
21.00 - 22.00
Luisa Azzerboni


Qi Gong
sala 1
20.30 - 21.30
Bruno Ragogna
20.00 - 21.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
20.15 - 21.05
Marianna Naselli


Qi Gong
sala 1
20.45 - 21.45
Bruno Ragogna
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
10.00 - 11.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Bruno Ragogna
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
18.50 - 19.50
Bruno Ragogna

sala 1
19.50 - 20.10
BOZZOLO DI SETA
Bruno Ragogna
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
20.45 - 21.45
Bruno Ragogna
Qi Gong
sala 1
20.30 - 21.30
Bruno Ragogna
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00 Yoga
sala 2
21.00 - 22.00
Luisa Azzerboni
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

mercoledì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
09.45 - 10.45
Marianna Naselli
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
17.30 - 18.30
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
19.00 - 20.00
Marianna Naselli
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
11.00 - 12.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
11.00 - 11.50
Marianna Naselli
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
17.30 - 18.20
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
20.15 - 21.05
Marianna Naselli
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
Click on the class name to get additional info