LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
10.00 - 11.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Bruno Ragogna
Yoga
sala 1
10.00 - 11.00
Luisa Azzerboni
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
17.45 - 18.45
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
18.00 - 18.50
Marianna Naselli


Qi Gong
sala 1
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna

sala 1
19.50 - 20.10
BOZZOLO DI SETA
Bruno Ragogna


Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
19.00 - 20.00
Marianna Naselli


Contact Improvisation
sala 2
20.30 - 22.00
Francesca Cervellino
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni


Qi Gong
sala 1
20.30 - 21.30
Bruno Ragogna
20.00 - 21.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
20.15 - 21.05
Marianna Naselli
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

sabato

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
10.00 - 11.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Bruno Ragogna
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna

sala 1
19.50 - 20.10
BOZZOLO DI SETA
Bruno Ragogna
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Qi Gong
sala 1
20.30 - 21.30
Bruno Ragogna
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

mercoledì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga
sala 1
10.00 - 11.00
Luisa Azzerboni
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
Yoga
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

mercoledì

sabato

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
17.45 - 18.45
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
19.00 - 20.00
Marianna Naselli
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
18.00 - 19.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
18.00 - 18.50
Marianna Naselli
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Pancafit® Group
sala 2
20.15 - 21.05
Marianna Naselli
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
20.00 - 21.00 Contact Improvisation
sala 2
20.30 - 22.00
Francesca Cervellino
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO
Click on the class name to get additional info